Purmo Compact 22 500x600
Configurations Purmo Compact 22 91
Specifications
Purmo Compact 22 500x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Compact 22 500x600
PURMO PURMO Compact 22 500x600 (F062205006010300) | 3 649 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 500x600 | 4 034 ₴ |
PURMO Compact 22 500x600 F062205006010300 | 6 771 ₴ |
Purmo Compact 22 500x600 F062205006010300 | 3 714 ₴ |
Радіатор PURMO Compact тип 22 500х600 | 3 742 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Compact 22 500x600 | 4 034 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 500x600 | 4 590 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Compact C 22 500x600 | 4 557 ₴ |
Close
We recommend