Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x700
from 5 581 up to 7 491 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x700
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x700 (F072206007011300) | 5 953 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x700 | 6 596 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 600x700 F072206007011300 | 6 059 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 600x700 | 6 611 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 22 600x700 (F072206007011300) | 5 581 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x700 | 7 491 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Purmo Ventil Compact CV 22 600x700 | 7 421 ₴ |
Close
We recommend