Q-tap Tern QT17115117 R 450 mm bowl on right
Photos 13 |
Q-tap Tern QT17115117 R 450 mm bowl left 450 mm bowl on right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q-tap Tern QT17115117 R 450 mm bowl on right
All prices 37 →Раковина підвісна Qtap Tern 45 см QT17115117LW | 3 468 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Qtap Tern 45 см з донним клапаном QT17115117LW | 3 468 ₴ |
Q-Tap Q-Tap Tern QT17115117LW | 3 468 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний для ванної 450мм x 260мм Q-TAP Tern білий прямокутна | 3 468 ₴ |
Раковина з донним клапаном Qtap Tern 45 см (QT17115117LW) QT17115117LW | 3 468 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Q-tap Tern QT17115117 R configurations
Price for Q-tap Tern QT17115117 R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-tap Tern QT17115117 L 450 mm bowl left | from 3 388 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Q-tap Tern QT17115117 R 450 mm bowl on right | from 3 388 ₴ | 50 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →