Q-tap Walk-In Glide CRM2012.C8 (SD00039724)
Photos 12 |
Q-tap Walk-In Glide CRM2012.C8 |
|
Profile material: aluminium. Glass with a water-repellent covering "CalcLess".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q-tap Walk-In Glide CRM2012.C8
All prices 24 →Душова перегородка Q-Tap Glide 120 (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) GLICRM | 17 286 ₴ |
Душова перегородка Qtap Walk-In Glide CRM2012.C8 120х190 см, скло Clear 8 | 17 286 ₴ |
Перегородка скляна для душ кабіни із тримачем 120см x 190см Q-TAP Glide ск | 17 286 ₴ |
Стінки для душових кабін Q-tap Walk-in Glide (GLICRM2012C8) GLICRM2012C8 | 13 656 ₴ |
Q-tap Walk-In Glide CRM2012.C8 | 12 150 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →