Quant 9.0 9000 W
Videos 8Photos 11 |
Quant 9.0 9000 W
Type:inverter
Power:active 9000 W
Input voltage:90 – 350 V
Output accuracy (±):0.5 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Quant 9.0 9000 W
All prices 13 →Інверторний стабілізатор напруги Quant-9 | 36 980 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Quant-9 107940-3 | 36 980 ₴ |
Інверторний стабілізатор напруги Quant-9 | 36 980 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Quant-9 00-00000022 | 36 980 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Quant Quant-9 | 36 980 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Quant 9.0 configurations
Price for Quant 9.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Quant 5.5 5500 W | from 26 980 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Quant 7.0 7000 W | from 30 980 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Quant 9.0 9000 W | from 36 980 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →