Radaway Premium Plus E1900 120x90
Photos 10 |
Radaway Premium Plus E1900 E120x90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Premium Plus E1900 120x90
All prices 8 →Radaway Premium Plus E120x90 (120x90x190) прозора/хром (30493-01-01N) 3049 | 30 572 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Premium Plus E 1200x900x1900 хром/прозоре (30493-01-01N) | 30 881 ₴ |
Radaway Premium Plus E120x90 (120x90x190) прозрачная/хром (30493-01-01N) 2 | 30 572 ₴ |
Radaway Premium Plus E120x90 (120x90x190) прозора/хром (30493-01-01N) 3049 | 30 572 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Premium Plus E 1200x900x1900 хром/прозоре 30493-01-01N (TM R | 29 915 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Premium Plus E1900 E120x90:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 30493-01-01N — glass colour: transparent, profile colour — chrome
- P/N 30493-01-02N — glass colour: satin, profile colour — chrome
- P/N 30493-01-05N — glass colour: graphite, profile colour — chrome
- P/N 30493-01-06N — glass colour: fabric, profile colour — chrome
- P/N 30493-01-08N — glass colour: brown, profile colour — chrome
Radaway Premium Plus E1900 configurations
Price for Radaway Premium Plus E1900 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Premium Plus E1900 90x80 | from 26 432 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus E1900 100x80 | from 27 284 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus E1900 120x90 | from 29 915 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →