Radaway Almatea KDJ 120x90 right
Photos 12 | 34 366 ₴ Buy! Душова кабіна Almatea KDJ 1200Rx900x1950 хром/коричневе 32144-01-08NR (TMMarketplace: Rozetka.ua TechNick-House5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Radaway Almatea KDJ 120Rx90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Almatea KDJ 120Rx90:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 32144-01-01NR — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 32144-01-05NR — glass colour: graphite
- P/N 32144-01-08NR — glass colour: brown
- P/N 32144-01-12NR — glass colour: intimato
Radaway Almatea KDJ configurations
Price for Radaway Almatea KDJ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Almatea KDJ 80x80 right | from 24 269 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDJ 120x80 left | from 35 120 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDJ 120x90 left | from 35 120 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDJ 120x90 right | from 34 366 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →