Ravak Aneta A003701220
Photos 3 |
Ravak Aneta A003701220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Aneta A003701220
All prices 10 →Душовий піддон Ravak Kaskada 75х90 см Aneta LA (A003701220) A003701220 | 11 739 ₴ |
Душевой поддон RAVAK Kaskada ANETA 75x90 LA-R прямоугольный, 755x905 мм бе | 8 944 ₴ |
Піддон для душової кабіни RAVAK Aneta LA-R 90.5x75.5x12см прямокутний акри | 11 180 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Ravak Aneta 75x90 LA 755 x 905(A003701220) | 8 944 ₴ |
Ravak ANETA 75X90 LA, КВАДРАТНЫЙ, АКРИЛ A003701220 | 8 217 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features shower tray Ravak Aneta A003701220:
- Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
- Can be installed on legs or on floor
We recommendCompare using chart →