Ravak Elipso A22AA01410
Ravak Elipso A22AA01410 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Elipso A22AA01410
Душевой поддон RAVAK Galaxy ELIPSO 100 PAN полукруглый, 1000x1000 мм белый | 14 405 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Ravak Elipso-100 PAN (A22AA014100) | 13 260 ₴ |
Душовий піддон RAVAK ELIPSO 100 PAN A22AA01410 | 14 405 ₴ |
Additional features shower tray Ravak Elipso A22AA01410:
- Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
Ravak Elipso A22AA01410 configurations
Price for Ravak Elipso A22AA01410 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Elipso A224401410 | from 9 254 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak Elipso A227701410 | from 13 458 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Ravak Elipso A22AA01410 | from 13 260 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →