Ravak Ceramic Slim R 550 550 mm (XJX01155002)
Photos 5 |
Ravak Ceramic Slim R 550 |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 3 years.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Ceramic Slim R 550 550 mm
All prices 7 →Раковина накладна на стільницю Ravak Ceramic Slim R 55 х 37 см XJX01155002 | 7 267 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний RAVAK CERAMIC 550x370x120мм прямокутний білий XJX0115 | 7 267 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Раковина CERAMIC SLIM 550 R, 55х37х12 см - XJX01155002 | 6 141 ₴ |
Умывальник керамический Ravak Ceramic Slim R 550 без перелива белый XJX011 | 7 267 ₴ |
Раковина RAVAK Ceramic 550 R Slim XJX01155002 біла | 7 267 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний RAVAK CERAMIC 550x370x120мм прямокутний білий XJX0115 | 7 267 ₴ |
Ravak Раковина CERAMIC SLIM 550 R, 55х37х12 см - XJX01155002 | 6 041 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →