Ravak Natural 500 500 mm (XJO01250000)
Photos 6 |
Ravak Natural 500 |
|
A fixed washbasin drain must be used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Natural 500 500 mm
Умивальник Ravak Natural 500 XJO01250000 | 8 686 ₴ |
Умывальник Ravak Natural 500 XJO01250000 | 9 503 ₴ |
Умывальник Ravak Natural 500 без перелива, белый XJO01250000 | 8 686 ₴ |
Умивальник NATURAL 500, RAVAK (XJO01250000) | 9 503 ₴ |
Ravak Natural 500 configurations
Price for Ravak Natural 500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Natural 500 500 mm | from 8 686 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ravak Natural 800 800 mm | from 12 280 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ravak Natural Duo 1200 1200 mm | from 13 662 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →