Ravak SD Classic 400
Photos 13 |
Ravak SD Classic 400 |
|
Doors are ordered separately in left or right versions.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak SD Classic 400
All prices 6 →Тумба для раковини Ravak Classic 400 40 см біла (X000000416) X000000416 | 3 526 ₴ |
SD Classic 400 корпус шафки під умивальник капучино X000000959 | 3 526 ₴ |
Тумба под раковину RAVAK CLASSIC SD 400x220 мм h500, латте X000000944 | 2 752 ₴ |
Тумба под умывальник Ravak SD Classic 400 белая X000000416 | 3 526 ₴ |
Тумба під раковину 40 x 22 x h50 см Ravak SD Classic, біла (без дверци) (X | 3 280 ₴ |
Тумба под раковину RAVAK CLASSIC SD 400x220 мм h500, капучино X000000959 | 2 821 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →