Ravak Classic II 120x70 cm
Photos 6 | 14 147 ₴ Buy! Ванна акрилова Ravak Classic II 120x70 CC11000000Climatehall.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Ravak Classic II 120x70 CC11000000 |
|
Additionally, the bath can be reinforced with fiberglass. Legs sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Ravak Classic II configurations
Price for Ravak Classic II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Classic II 120x70 cm | from 14 147 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ravak Classic II 140x70 cm | from 16 383 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ravak Classic II 150x70 cm | from 16 641 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak Classic II 160x70 cm | from 17 716 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak Classic II 170x70 cm | from 18 447 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →