Ravak Perseus A02AA01210
Photos 3 |
Ravak Perseus A02AA01210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Perseus A02AA01210
All prices 8 →Душовий піддон Ravak Galaxy 100х100 см Perseus 100 LA (A02AA01210) A02AA01 | 9 241 ₴ |
Душевой поддон RAVAK Galaxy PERSEUS 100 LA квадратный, 1000x1000 мм белый | 9 241 ₴ |
Піддон для душової кабіни RAVAK Perseus LA 100x100x12см квадратний акрилов | 13 201 ₴ |
Душовий піддон Ravak Perseus-100 LA (A02AA01210) | 9 780 ₴ |
Душевой поддон Ravak Perseus-100 LA белый A02AA01210 | 13 201 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features shower tray Ravak Perseus A02AA01210:
- Made from material with antibacterial properties "Antibac"
- Can be installed on legs or on floor
Ravak Perseus A02AA01210 configurations
Price for Ravak Perseus A02AA01210 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Perseus A024401210 | from 7 680 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ravak Perseus A027701210 | from 8 360 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ravak Perseus A02AA01210 | from 9 241 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →