Ravak Supernova 89x89
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Ravak Supernova ASRV3-90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Supernova 89x89
Ravak Ravak душова кабіна ASRV 3-90 198 grape, білий - 15V701R2ZG | 14 017 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Ravak Supernova ASRV3-90 Transparent, белый профиль 15V701R | 14 190 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Ravak Supernova ASRV3-90 Transparent, сатин 15V70UR2Z1 | 17 458 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Ravak Supernova ASRV3-90 Transparent, черный профиль 15V703 | 15 265 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Ravak Supernova ASRV3-90 PEARL, сатин 15V70UR211 | 15 179 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features shower enclosure Ravak Supernova ASRV3-90:
- With a combination of different sizes of the ASRV3 product, you can get a square or rectangular version.
- AntiCalc — technology for protecting glass from lime deposits (water-repellent barrier)
- Tray sold separately
- Profile colour — white
Ravak Supernova configurations
Price for Ravak Supernova |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Supernova 74x74 | from 11 180 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ravak Supernova 79x79 | from 13 373 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Ravak Supernova 89x89 | from 14 017 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →