Deante Funkia KYC 90x90
Photos 4 |
Deante Funkia KYC X41K 80x8090x90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Funkia KYC 90x90
All prices 8 →Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 (Профіль - хром, скло - матове) KYC 641К | 11 738 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Deante Funkia KYC 641K | 11 259 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль - хром, скло - матове) KYC 4 | 10 297 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia KYС-641K 90*90 без піддона | 12 778 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Deante Funkia 90x90 см (Профіль - хром, скло - матове) KYC 4 | 11 738 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features shower enclosure Deante Funkia KYC X41K:
- Tray sold separately
- Profile colour — chrome
- P/N KYC 041K — glass colour: transparent
- P/N KYC 441K — glass colour: graphite
- P/N KYC 641K — glass colour: matt
Deante Funkia KYC configurations
Price for Deante Funkia KYC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deante Funkia KYC 80x80 | from 11 259 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Deante Funkia KYC 90x90 | from 10 297 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →