Ravak Termo 70320277
Ravak Termo 70320277 |
|
Hand shower diameter: 118 mm. Shower hose length: 150 cm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Termo 70320277
Комплект змішувачів для ванної Ravak Termo 5 в 1 (HA 012, TE 022,953.00,97 | 14 577 ₴ |
Комплект змішувачів для ванної Ravak Termo 5 в 1 (HA 012,TE 022,953.00,972 | 14 577 ₴ |
Набор смесителей для душа 5 в 1 RAVAK TERMO 70320277 | 14 577 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →