Ravak Termo 70320278
Photos 7 |
Ravak Termo 70320278 |
|
5 year manufacturer's warranty. Hand shower diameter: 78 mm. Shower hose length: 150 cm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Termo 70320278
All prices 6 →Комплект змішувачів для ванної Ravak Termo 5 в 1 (HA012.00 + TE032.00 + 95 | 14 534 ₴ |
Комплект змішувачів для ванної Ravak Termo 5 в 1 (HA012.00+TE032.00+953.00 | 14 534 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Набір для душу TERMO (HA 012.00, TE 032.00/150, 953.00, 972.00 | 11 081 ₴ |
Набор смесителей для душа Ravak Termo 5 в 1 70320278 | 14 534 ₴ |
Набор смесителей для душа Ravak Termo 5в1 (70320278) 70320278 | 8 581 ₴ |
Набор смесителей для душа Ravak Termo 70320278 | 14 534 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →