Ravak Termo TE 022.00/150 (X070047)
Ravak Termo TE 022.00/150 Termono hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Termo TE 022.00/150
Термостат для ванни Ravak TE 022.00 / 150 X070047 | 8 815 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Ravak TE 022.00/150 X070047 | 8 815 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Ravak Termo 100, без лійки TE 022.00/150 (X070047) | 10 080 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Ravak TE 022.00/ 150 X070047 | 8 815 ₴ |
Термостат для ванны Ravak TE 022.00/150 (X070047) X070047 | 8 639 ₴ |
We've been scrubbing for a few months. Quite happy with the mixer. First, we added the mixer to the thermostat, scrubbing manually, there are no temperature changes, like with a normal mixer. Garniy Viglyad Due to the special design, with a high pressure in the system (8 or more atmospheres), the water supply is tightly opened. After installing the gearbox at the entrance to the water supply system, it becomes easy to turn. Микита: use Ravak Termo TE 022.00/150 few months |
Add Review
Additional features tap Ravak Termo TE 022.00/150:
- Water temperature limiter (38 °C)
We recommendCompare using chart →