Razer Edge
Videos 8Photos 14 |
Razer Edge |
|
144Hz AMOLED display. Qualcomm Snapdragon G3x Gen 1 processor.
Includes Razer Edge gaming tablet and Razer Kishi V2 Pro controllers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Razer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Razer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Razer Edge
All prices 14 →Razer Edge Gaming Tablet and Kishi V2 Pro Controller (RZ80-04610100-B3G1) | 13 690 ₴ |
Портативна ігрова приставка Razer Edge Gaming Tablet and Kishi V2 Pro Cont | 13 929 ₴ |
Razer Edge Gaming Tablet and Kishi V2 Pro Controller (RZ80-04610100-B3G1) | 14 399 ₴ |
Портативна ігрова консоль Razer Edge Gaming Tablet + Kishi V2 Pro Controll | 13 959 ₴ |
Портативная игровая приставка Razer Edge Gaming Tablet and Kishi V2 Pro Co | 13 572 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →