RC Design RC-24 6,5x16/5x105 ET39 DIA56,6
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 5 867 up to 6 930 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-24 75
Specifications
RC Design RC-24 6,5x16/5x105 ET39 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-24 6,5x16/5x105 ET39 DIA56,6
RC Design RC-24 R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET39 DIA56.6 crystal silver | 6 683 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET39 DIA56.6) | 6 399 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 KS R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET39 DIA56.6 | 6 716 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET39 DIA56.6 Black Matt RC24651639O5SKMV | 6 230 ₴ |
RC Design RC-24 (6.5J x 16 5x105 ET39 DIA56.6 Black) | 6 930 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar