RC Design RC-24 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 6 817 up to 8 902 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-24 69
Specifications
RC Design RC-24 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-24 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Диски RC Design RC-24 7,5x17 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (matt black) | 7 238 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 7 199 ₴ |
RC Design RC-24 (7.5J x 17 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Titan На замовлення з Європ | 8 078 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Silver RC24751745D7KSV | 7 083 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 W7.5 R17 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Titan Metallic | 8 168 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar