Borbet V 7x17/5x112 ET40 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 11 | from 5 872 up to 9 476 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet V 30
Specifications
Borbet V 7x17/5x112 ET40 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet V 7x17/5x112 ET40 DIA57,1
Диски Borbet W 7x17 5x112 ET40 DIA57,1 (crystal silver) | 5 872 ₴ |
Borbet V 7x17 5x112 ET40 DIA57.1 S | 7 040 ₴ |
Borbet V mistral anthracite glossy (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA57.1) | 7 399 ₴ |
Borbet V (7J x 17 5x112 ET40 DIA57.1) Crystal Silver На замовлення з Європ | 7 656 ₴ |
Borbet V W7.0 R17 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA57.1 MAG | 8 970 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar