RC Design RC-25 8,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA74,1
Videos 3 | from 11 484 up to 18 032 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-25 69
Specifications
RC Design RC-25 8,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-25 8,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA74,1
RC Design RC-25 R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA74.1 crystal silver | 13 365 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA74.1 Black Matt RC25851945W6SKMV | 13 547 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 SGVP R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA74.1 | 18 032 ₴ |
RC Design RC-25 (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET45 DIA74.1) Black На замовлення з Європ | 12 892 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA74.1 Black Matt | 14 018 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar