MAK Oxford 8x19/5x120 ET50 DIA72,6
Photos 4 | from 12 555 up to 16 060 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations MAK Oxford 13
Specifications
MAK Oxford 8x19/5x120 ET50 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Oxford 8x19/5x120 ET50 DIA72,6
Диски Mak Oxford 8x19 5x120 ET50 DIA72,6 (gloss black) | 12 995 ₴ |
Mak OXFORD Gloss Black (R19 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA72.6) | 14 599 ₴ |
MAK OXFORD (8J x 19 5x120 ET50 DIA72.6) Glossy Black На замовлення з Європ | 12 877 ₴ |
Mak Oxford R19 W8 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA72.6 Gloss Black F8090OFGB50I3BX | 15 520 ₴ |
Mak Oxford R19 W8 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA72.6 Gloss Black | 16 060 ₴ |
Диски Mak Oxford 8x19 5x120 ET50 DIA72,6 (gloss black) (1001127008) | 13 470 ₴ |
Диски MAK Oxford Black Mirror R19 W8 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA72,6 ID310099 | 12 555 ₴ |
Диски MAK Oxford Gloss Black R19 W8 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA72,6 ID310102 | 12 555 ₴ |
Close
Similar