RC Design RC-25 8x18/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
Videos 3 | from 9 916 up to 14 628 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-25 69
Specifications
RC Design RC-25 8x18/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-25 8x18/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
RC Design RC-25 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 crystal silver | 11 594 ₴ |
RC Design RC-25 (8J x 18 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 14 168 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 KS R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 | 10 166 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 Black Matt RC25801838D9SKMV | 12 041 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 Silver | 11 681 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar