RC Design RC-27 6,5x17/5x112 ET48,5 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 6 404 up to 7 682 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):49 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 269
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 6,5x17/5x112 ET48,5 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 6,5x17/5x112 ET48,5 DIA57,1
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET48.5 DIA57.1) | 6 899 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET48.5 DIA57.1 Black Matt RC27ECE6517485V | 7 402 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W6.5 R17 PCD5x112 ET48.5 DIA57.1 MattBlack | 7 682 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET48.5 DIA57.1 Silver | 7 044 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET48.5 DIA57.1 Silver RC27-651748,5.V7 | 6 814 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W6.5 R17 PCD5x112 ET48.5 DIA57.1 Silver | 7 498 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET48.5 DIA57.1 Black Matt | 7 655 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-27 6,5x17 5x112 ET48,5 DIA57,1 (clear matt black) (1002 | 6 528 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-27 6,5x17 5x112 ET48,5 DIA57,1 (crystal silver) (100105 | 6 404 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar