RC Design RC-27 6,5x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 6 404 up to 7 964 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 269
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 6,5x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 6,5x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
RC Design RC-27 R17 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA67.1 crystal silver | 7 949 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R17 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) | 6 899 ₴ |
RC Design RC-27 (6.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) Black На замовлення з Євр | 7 066 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W6.5 R17 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1 MattBlack | 7 682 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R17 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1 Black Matt RC27ECE651740M3 | 7 402 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar