RC Design RC-27 6x15/5x112 ET43 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 5 206 up to 7 158 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):43 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 262
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 6x15/5x112 ET43 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 6x15/5x112 ET43 DIA57,1
RC Design RC27 W6.0 R15 PCD5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 Silver | 6 103 ₴ |
RC Design RC-27 (6J x 15 5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 Black) | 6 007 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W6.0 R15 PCD5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 MattBlack | 6 103 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W6.0 R15 PCD5x112 ET43 DIA57.1 SGVP | 7 158 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-27 6x15 5x112 ET43 DIA57,1 (gloss black full polished) | 5 950 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-27 6x15 5x112 ET43 DIA57,1 (crystal silver) (1001059399 | 5 206 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-27 6x15 5x112 ET43 DIA57,1 (clear matt black) (10023533 | 5 330 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar