RC Design RC-27 7,5x17/5x110 ET31 DIA65,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 6 569 up to 10 212 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 110 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):31 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 269
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 7,5x17/5x110 ET31 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 7,5x17/5x110 ET31 DIA65,1
RC Design RC-27 R17 W7.5 PCD5x110 ET31 DIA65.1 crystal silver | 7 999 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Glanz Voll-Poliert (SGVP) (R17 W7.5 PCD5x110 ET31 D | 8 099 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W7.5 R17 PCD5x110 ET31 DIA65.1 MattBlack | 7 958 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R17 W7.5 PCD5x110 ET31 DIA65.1 Black Matt RC27ECE751731O2SK | 7 721 ₴ |
RC Design RC-27 (7.5J x 17 5x110 ET31 DIA65.1) Kristallsilber На замовленн | 7 656 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar