RC Design RC-27 7,5x17/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 6 569 up to 8 099 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):54 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 269
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 7,5x17/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 7,5x17/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6
RC Design RC-27 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6 crystal silver | 7 999 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Glanz Voll-Poliert (SGVP) (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET54 D | 8 099 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6 Black Matt RC27ECE751754BM1S | 7 721 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6 Silver | 7 312 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6) | 7 099 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar