RC Design RC-30 7x17/5x100 ET48 DIA56,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 6 280 up to 8 052 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):56.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-30 210
Specifications
RC Design RC-30 7x17/5x100 ET48 DIA56,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-30 7x17/5x100 ET48 DIA56,1
RC Design RC-30 R17 W7 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA56.1 Black | 7 999 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 W7.0 R17 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA56.1 KS | 7 314 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 R17 W7 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA56.1 Black Gloss RC30ECE701748H30SG | 6 879 ₴ |
RC Design RC-30 (7J x 17 5x100 ET48 DIA56.1) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 6 823 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 R17 W7 PCD5x100 ET48 DIA56.1 Silver | 6 775 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar