AUTEC Ionik 7x17/5x100 ET51 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 10 | from 5 099 up to 6 088 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):51 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Ionik 34
Specifications
AUTEC Ionik 7x17/5x100 ET51 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Ionik 7x17/5x100 ET51 DIA57,1
Autec Ionik (7J x 17 5x100 ET51 DIA57.1) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 5 847 ₴ |
Autec Ionik (7J x 17 5x100 ET51 DIA57.1 Silver) | 6 088 ₴ |
Autec Ionik (7J x 17 5x100 ET51 DIA57.1) Silber На замовлення з Європи. | 5 230 ₴ |
Диски Autec Ionik 7x17 5x100 ET51 DIA57,1 (silver) (1001333181) | 5 908 ₴ |
Диски AUTEC Ionik Mystik silber R17 W7 PCD5x100 ET51 DIA57,1 ID34103 | 5 099 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar