Reflex Storatherm Aqua AB 200/1 (7846600)
39 551 ₴ Buy! Бойлер непрямого нагріву Reflex Storatherm Aqua AF 200/1-M С з одним теплоTeploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
Reflex Storatherm Aqua AB 200/1 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Reflex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Reflex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Reflex Storatherm Aqua AB 200/1 configurations
Price for Reflex Storatherm Aqua AB 200/1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reflex Storatherm Aqua AB 200/1 | from 39 551 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Aqua AB 300/1 | from 52 233 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Aqua AB 400/1 | from 56 864 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →