Rega Planar 1
Rega Planar 1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rega 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rega.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rega Planar 1
All prices 42 →Rega Planar 1 Black офіційна гарантія | 14 199 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Rega Planar 1 Black | 15 437 ₴ |
Проигрыватель виниловых дисков Rega Planar 1 Black Gloss (TT-PL1-BLK-MATT- | 18 915 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Rega Planar 1 (P1) z wkładką (Rega Carbon) Czarny mat (20 | 18 040 ₴ |
Rega Planar 1 (P1) z wkładką (Rega Carbon) Czarny mat (2021) | 17 600 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
feedback I had this "masterpiece" for a month. Initially, I really liked the sound, compared to the Denons and Thorens that I listened to in the store. That was the end of his virtues. Initially, I did not play a single record, so that the needle would not jam or jump. Moreover, each time in a new place, not only on old ones, but also on freshly printed records. I did not arrange "dances with a tambourine". I just took it to the store, and they handed it over to the corporate service. Waited 2 weeks. Then the technician called and started telling stories about hidden internal anti-skating. In general, they did. Naturally, everything is as it was, and remains. I won't go into other details. enough for a book. In general, two days ago I changed it to AT LP 5 audio equipment, and I am very pleased. Not an order of magnitude, but several, steeper than this rubbish. All the same, the Japanese ... these are the Japanese. And an Indian, he is an Indian in England !!!!!!!! Pros good sound cons of marriage. a lot, crooked disc, fet is disgusting, no anti-skating. limited in weight setting and upgrade use Rega Planar 1 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →