Rega Planar 1 Plus
Videos 5Photos 6 |
Rega Planar 1 Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rega 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rega.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rega Planar 1 Plus
All prices 37 →Rega Planar 1 Plus Black офіційна гарантія | 18 499 ₴ |
Програвач винила Rega Planar 1 Plus Walnut | 20 597 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Rega Planar 1 Plus (P1 Plus) z wkładką (Rega Carbon MM) O | 21 894 ₴ |
Rega Planar 1 Plus (P1 Plus) z wkładką (Rega Carbon MM) Orzech (2022) | 21 894 ₴ |
Rega Planar 1 Plus White | 19 866 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →