Remax Kiren RPP-180
Remax Kiren RPP-180 |
|
A compact power bank in a case with a glossy insert, a small part of which is occupied by an info display to display the remaining charge percentage of a 20,000 mAh lithium-polymer battery. In practice, the device’s battery is capable of delivering about 12,600 mAh of capacity to connected gadgets. It can fully charge an Android smartphone with a 5000 mAh battery 2.5 times and charge any iPhone 3 full times.
The output ports of the model are represented by two USB A with a power of 22.5 W and one USB type C with a power of 20 W. Note that the last connector works both as an output and an input. A microUSB port is also used to charge the power bank itself. Remax Kiren RPP-180 supports common protocols for accelerated charging of gadgets: Qualcomm Quick Charge 2.0/3.0, Samsing Adaptive Fast Charging, Huawei FastCharge Protocol, Power Delivery 3.0. The thickness of the model’s case is 29 mm, and its weight is 425 g - the Powerbank battery can be taken with you on an everyday basis thanks to its mobile design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Remax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Remax.
Buy Remax Kiren RPP-180
All prices 13 →УМБ Remax Kiren Series RPP-180 20000 mAh PD 20W + QC 22.5W Fast Charging P | 899 ₴ |
Повербанк Remax RPP-180 Kiren 20000 mAh 20W + 22.5W PD+QC Blue (RPP-180 Bl | 629 ₴ |
Remax RPP-180 20000mAh RPP-180 Green | 629 ₴ |
Remax RPP-180 Blue | 616 ₴ |
Remax RPP-180 Kiren Series 20000mAh 22.5W Blue | 619 ₴ |