Hoco J102A-20000
Photos 9 |
Hoco J102A-20000 |
|
A portable battery with solid energy reserves in the cells of a lithium-polymer battery with a capacity of 20,000 mAh. In reality, the power bank battery can supply up to 11,800 mAh of its capacity to connected devices. To charge them, USB type C and two USB A connectors are used. The model has acquired support for fast charging protocols: Qualcomm Quick Charge 2.0/3.0, Huawei FastCharge Protocol, Power Delivery 3.0, etc.
The function of accelerating replenishment of energy reserves will come in handy when there is a lack of free time, when it is important to charge the gadget as quickly as possible. Note that it must be supported by the consumer device. The power bank’s own charging is carried out via USB type C or microUSB ports. The model also has a separate low-current charging mode for low-power gadgets like fitness bracelets. The remaining battery charge percentage is displayed on the Powerbank's info display, which is located on the top panel of the case. By the way, the thickness of the model was 29 mm, and the weight barely exceeded 400 g.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoco.
Buy Hoco J102A-20000
All prices 16 →Зовнішній акумулятор Hoco J102A Cool Figure 20000mAh 20W White | 599 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) Hoco J102A Cool figure 20W 20000mAh Whit | 799 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Hoco Power Bank 20000mAh J102A Cool Figure QC3.0/PD 2 | 643 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Hoco Power Bank 20000mAh J102A Cool Figure QC3.0/PD 20 | 603 ₴ |
Повербанк HOCO Cool figure J102A 20000 mAh 20W Black (6931474783622) | 496 ₴ |