Replica 5035 8,5x19/5x120 ET33 DIA74,1
from 6 085 up to 6 857 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):33 mm |
Configurations Replica 5035 2
Specifications
Replica 5035 8,5x19/5x120 ET33 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica 5035 8,5x19/5x120 ET33 DIA74,1
Replica BMW 5035 8,5x19/5x120 D74,1 ET33 BMF | 6 214 ₴ |
Replica BMW 5035 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA74.1) BMF | 6 460 ₴ |
REPLICA REPLICA BMW 5035 GMF R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA74.1 | 6 857 ₴ |
Диск Replica 5035 GMF R19 W8,5 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA74,1 | 6 226 ₴ |
Replica BMW 5035 8,5x19/5x120 D74,1 ET33 GMF | 6 085 ₴ |
Replica BMW 5035 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET33 DIA74.1) GMF | 6 310 ₴ |
Close
Similar