Replica B117 10x20/5x120 ET40 DIA74,1
from 8 616 up to 9 009 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Replica B117 3
Specifications
Replica B117 10x20/5x120 ET40 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica B117 10x20/5x120 ET40 DIA74,1
Диски Replica BMW (B117) 10x20 5x120 ET40 DIA74,1 (gloss graphite machined | 8 680 ₴ |
Replica B117 (R20 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA74.1) | 8 913 ₴ |
Replica BMW (B117) gloss graphite machined face (R20 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET40 D | 9 009 ₴ |
Replica Replica BMW (B117) 10x20 5x120 ET40 DIA74.1 GGMF | 8 746 ₴ |
Replica BMW B117 (R20 W10 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA74,1) 1943628 | 8 616 ₴ |
Close
Similar