Replica B117 9x19/5x120 ET48 DIA74,1
from 5 900 up to 6 386 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Replica B117 3
Specifications
Replica B117 9x19/5x120 ET48 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica B117 9x19/5x120 ET48 DIA74,1
Диск Replica B117 9.0x19 5x120 ET48.0 DIA74.1 GunMetallMachinedFace | 6 386 ₴ |
Replica Replica B117 (R19 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET48 DIA74.1) GunMetallMachinedFac | 6 386 ₴ |
Диски Replica BMW (B117) 9x19 5x120 ET48 DIA74,1 (gun metal machined face) | 6 386 ₴ |
Replica B117 (R19 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET48 DIA74.1) GMF | 5 900 ₴ |
Replica BMW (B117) gun metal machined face (R19 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET48 DIA74.1 | 6 386 ₴ |
Replica BMW (B117) 9x19 5x120 ET48 DIA74.1 GMF | 6 186 ₴ |
Replica Replica BMW (B117) 9x19 5x120 ET48 DIA74.1 LGMF | 6 075 ₴ |
Replica BMW B117 (R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET48 DIA74,1) 1948463 | 5 916 ₴ |
Диски Replica BMW (B117) 9x19 5x120 ET48 DIA74,1 (GMF) | 6 186 ₴ |
Close
Similar