Replica CT1462 8,5x20/5x112 ET56 DIA66,6
from 6 998 up to 8 408 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):56 mm |
Configurations Replica CT1462 1
Specifications
Replica CT1462 8,5x20/5x112 ET56 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica CT1462 8,5x20/5x112 ET56 DIA66,6
Replica CT-1462 8,5x20/5x112 D66,6 ET56 HS | 7 025 ₴ |
Диски Replica Mercedes (CT1462) 8,5x20 5x112 ET56 DIA66,6 (HS) | 6 998 ₴ |
Replica CT1462 (R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET56 DIA66.6) HS | 7 566 ₴ |
REPLICA Легковий диск REPLICA CT1462 HS R20 W8.5 PCD5X112 ET56 DIA66.6 | 8 040 ₴ |
Replica Mercedes (CT1462) 8.5x20 5x112 ET56 DIA66.6 HS | 7 591 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar