Replica L022 7x16/5x112 ET35 DIA57,
from 3 949 up to 4 065 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Replica L022 2
Specifications
Replica L022 7x16/5x112 ET35 DIA57, |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica L022 7x16/5x112 ET35 DIA57,
Replica Skoda (L022) 7x16 5x112 ET35 DIA57.1 HS | 4 009 ₴ |
Диски Replica Skoda (L022) 7x16 5x112 ET35 DIA57,1 (HS) | 3 988 ₴ |
Replica Skoda L022 (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA57.1) HS | 3 949 ₴ |
Replica Replica Skoda (L022) 7x16 5x112 ET35 DIA57.1 HS | 4 065 ₴ |
Replica Skoda L022 (R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA57,1) 1216055 | 3 960 ₴ |
Диск Replica L022 Hyper silver R16 W7,0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA57,1 | 4 014 ₴ |
Close
Similar