Rial Kibo 8x18/5x112 ET48 DIA70,1
Photos 5 | from 7 933 up to 10 429 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Rial Kibo 44
Specifications
Rial Kibo 8x18/5x112 ET48 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Kibo 8x18/5x112 ET48 DIA70,1
Rial Kibo R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA70.1 Metal Grey | 10 429 ₴ |
Rial KIBO Diamant-Schwarz Hornpoliert (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA70.1) | 8 999 ₴ |
Rial Kibo (8J x 18 5x112 ET48 DIA70.1) Metal-Grey На замовлення з Європи. | 8 316 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA70.1 Metal Grey KIB80848B77-9 | 9 985 ₴ |
Rial Kibo (8J x 18 5x112 ET48 DIA70.1 Black Lip Polished) | 9 344 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar