MAK Fahr 7,5x18/5x112 ET51 DIA66,6
Photos 3 | from 9 940 up to 11 554 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):51 mm |
Configurations MAK Fahr 39
Specifications
MAK Fahr 7,5x18/5x112 ET51 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Fahr 7,5x18/5x112 ET51 DIA66,6
Литые диски Mak Fahr R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET51 DIA66.6 (matt titan) 100190962 | 10 100 ₴ |
Mak Fahr 7.5x18 5x112 ET51 DIA66.6 BT | 10 262 ₴ |
Диски Mak Fahr 7,5x18 5x112 ET51 DIA66,6 (matt titan) | 10 813 ₴ |
Mak Fahr 7.5x18 5x112 ET51 DIA66.6 BT | 9 940 ₴ |
Mak FAHR Matt Titan (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET51 DIA66.6) | 10 758 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar