Rial Kibo 8x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,1
Photos 5 | from 10 286 up to 11 897 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Rial Kibo 44
Specifications
Rial Kibo 8x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Kibo 8x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,1
Rial Kibo R19 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA70.1 Metal Grey | 11 897 ₴ |
Rial KIBO Diamant-Schwarz Hornpoliert (R19 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1) | 11 799 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R19 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1 Black Polished KIB80940B83-2 | 10 716 ₴ |
Rial Kibo (8J x 19 5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1) Metal-Grey На замовлення з Європи | 10 604 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R19 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1 Black Polished | 11 089 ₴ |
Rial Kibo (8J x 19 5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1) Black Lip Polished На замовлення | 11 748 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R19 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1 Metal Grey KIB80940B87-9 | 10 286 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R19 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1 Metal Grey | 10 644 ₴ |
Диски Rial Kibo 8x19 5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,1 (diamond black lip polished) (10 | 11 032 ₴ |
Close
Similar