Rial M12 7,5x18/5x112 ET33 DIA66,5
Videos 1Photos 17 | from 7 289 up to 9 338 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):33 mm |
Configurations Rial M12 45
Specifications
Rial M12 7,5x18/5x112 ET33 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial M12 7,5x18/5x112 ET33 DIA66,5
Литые диски Rial M12 R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET33 DIA66.5 (diamond black) 100249 | 7 507 ₴ |
Rial M12 7,5x18/5x112 D66,5 ET33 diamond-black | 8 120 ₴ |
Rial M12 (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET33 DIA66.5) алмаз черный | 8 734 ₴ |
Rial M12 7.5x18 5x112 ET33 DIA66.5 DBK | 7 830 ₴ |
Rial M12 7.5x18 5x112 ET33 DIA66.5 DBK | 8 147 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar