Rial Transporter 6 7x17/6x139,7 ET57 DIA92,4
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 7 832 up to 12 232 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):92.4 mm Departure (ET):57 mm |
Configurations Rial Transporter 6 8
Specifications
Rial Transporter 6 7x17/6x139,7 ET57 DIA92,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Transporter 6 7x17/6x139,7 ET57 DIA92,4
Rial TRANSPORTER Diamant-Schwarz (R17 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET57 DIA92.4) | 8 099 ₴ |
Rial Transporter (7J x 17 6x139.7 ET57 DIA92.4) DMB Diamant Schwarz Matt Н | 10 214 ₴ |
Rial Transporter polar silver R17 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET57 DIA92.4 | 9 200 ₴ |
Rial Transporter R17 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET57 DIA92.4 Black TP70757H62-6 | 10 954 ₴ |
Rial Transporter R17 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET57 DIA92.4 Black | 11 335 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar