RIKO Ultima 2 in 1
Videos 2Photos 27 |
RIKO Ultima 2 in 1
Design:universal, 2 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, crotch strap, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:57 cm
Complete weight:14.7 kg
All specifications
Buy RIKO Ultima 2 in 1
Детская универсальная коляска 2 в 1 Riko Ultima 05 Antracite | 18 490 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Ultima 02 Scarlet | 18 490 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Ultima 03 Lagoon | 18 490 ₴ |
Детская универсальная коляска 2 в 1 Riko Ultima 01 Grey Fox | 18 490 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Ultima 04 Niagara | 18 490 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →