Risoli Fusion 00095FA/20TP
Risoli Fusion 00095FA/20TP 1.5 L2 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Risoli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Risoli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Risoli Fusion 00095FA/20TP
Ківш із кришкою Risoli Fusion steel, з металевою ручкою, 20 см, 2 л (00095 | 3 305 ₴ |
Ківш Risoli Fusion 20 см 2 л (00095FA-20TP) | 3 168 ₴ |
Ковш Risoli Fusion 20 см 2 л (00095FA-20TP) | 3 168 ₴ |
Ківш з ручкою з нержавіючої сталі і скляною кришкою, діам. 20 см Fusion St | 2 460 ₴ |
Risoli Fusion 00095FA/20TP configurations
Price for Risoli Fusion 00095FA/20TP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Risoli Fusion 00095FA/16TP | from 2 214 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Risoli Fusion 00095FA/20TP | from 2 460 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →